logounindo

Aniversariantes

Confira a relação de aniversariantes.

Associado, a ASSESF te deseja um Feliz Aniversário!

Aniversariantes de Janeiro

  • 01/01 - DANIELA ROSA DE LELIS OLIVEIRASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 01/01 - MARIA DE LOURDES DE OLIVEIRA BORGESSESC ESQUINA
  • 01/01 - ROSALIA TUPECHSESC ESQUINA
  • 02/01 - MARILZA HAAS SERAPHIMDIREÇÃO REGIONAL
  • 02/01 - NILDA CRISTINA DA SILVASESC TOLEDO
  • 02/01 - VALDIRENE CARPEJANISESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 03/01 - ADRIANA SANCHEZ RAMOS CIARLOSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 03/01 - VANUSA ALVES DA COSTA DA SILVADIVISÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO, CULTURA E AÇÃO SOCIAL
  • 04/01 - FRANCISCO JOAO BOEING JUNIORASSESSORIA DE OBRAS E ARQUITETURA
  • 04/01 - LUIZ CARLOS COELLISESC JACAREZINHO
  • 04/01 - VANDERLEI LUIS MUNCHENSESC TOLEDO
  • 05/01 - BRUNA FRANCIELLE GOMESSESC ÁGUA VERDE
  • 05/01 - ELIEZER MARTINKOSKISESC ESTAÇÃO SAUDADE
  • 05/01 - GIANE ALVES DE CAMARGODIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 05/01 - ISABEL CRISTINA BIZERRA DA SILVASESC ESQUINA
  • 05/01 - IZELDA SEBASTIANA MARTINSSESC ESQUINA
  • 05/01 - REGIANE SOARES LIMADIVISÃO ADMINISTRATIVA E FINANCEIRA
  • 06/01 - ROBERTA CRISTINA CRUZ RIBEIROSESC ESQUINA
  • 06/01 - VERA LUCIA DO AMARALDIVISÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS
  • 06/01 - YOHANA DUZANOWSKI BONFIM SESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 07/01 - ALESSANDRA SOARES BARRETOFEDERAÇÃO
  • 08/01 - ANDERSON DA SILVASENAC CEP/3 MARINGA
  • 08/01 - ANDERSON SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA TETORSESC CAIOBÁ
  • 09/01 - SHEILA DOS SANTOS MENDES BARBOSA SESC IVAIPORÁ
  • 10/01 - ADILSON JUNIOR CORDEIRODIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 10/01 - LUCAS PIMENTELSENAC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 10/01 - MARIA DO CARMO BATISTASESC ESQUINA
  • 11/01 - ALESSANDRA ORESTENSENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 14/01 - CAMILA CORCINI BOLICHOSKISENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 14/01 - THAIS RIGEUVIZ DA SILVA SESC IVAIPORÁ
  • 15/01 - GISLENE DO BELÉM SCHMIDT FLORIANOSENAC SÃO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
  • 15/01 - IARA DO ROCIO GONSALVES PEREIRASENAC CAIOBA
  • 16/01 - JESSYCA SOUZASENAC FRANCISCO BELTRÃO
  • 16/01 - ROSA CORDEIRODIVISÃO DE ESPORTE, LAZER E SAÚDE
  • 17/01 - ANGELA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRASESC LONDRINA
  • 17/01 - CRISTIANE MIRANDA DIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 17/01 - ELIZABETE DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA GARRETTDIVISÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO, CULTURA E AÇÃO SOCIAL
  • 17/01 - JULIO CEZAR BATISTA MOREIRASESC ESQUINA
  • 18/01 - CLEOMAR SERGIO REICHERTSESC FRANCISCO BELTRÃO
  • 18/01 - MARCELO FERNANDO SCHEMBERGERSESC PONTA GROSSA
  • 19/01 - DOMICIUS SILVA SCHIEBELASSESSORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO
  • 19/01 - ELIANE DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES EZEQUIELSESC PORTÃO
  • 19/01 - MARIA INES DE SOUZASESC CAIOBÁ
  • 19/01 - MILENY CRISTINA NOVAKDIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 19/01 - RAUDICLEI SILVA BAPTISTELLASESC IVAIPORÁ
  • 20/01 - ALESSANDRA CAVALCANTI BONATTOSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 20/01 - CELEIDE APARECIDA BONFIM MACHADOSESC ESQUINA
  • 21/01 - PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DA SILVASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 22/01 - CLAUDIA BISOLSESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 22/01 - INES VIEIRASESC ESQUINA
  • 23/01 - ANDRÉA GOMES ARIELLOSESC ESQUINA
  • 23/01 - LEONICE DA SILVA LEITE DOS SANTOSSESC ÁGUA VERDE
  • 24/01 - SIMONE MARY ELEFANTISESC CAIOBÁ
  • 26/01 - FLÁVIO DIAS LOPESSESC UMUARAMA
  • 26/01 - MARIELY DENISE BATISTA RIBASSESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 26/01 - PAULO ROGERIO BAPTISTELLISESC MARINGÁ
  • 27/01 - ELAINE MARIA BORMIO RUFFINISENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 27/01 - LUCIANE SIMONE DE CARVALHOSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 27/01 - PAULA RENATA GIRALDELLI DOMENICI GONCALVESSESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 29/01 - ANA MARCELLE SILVA FIGUEIREDOSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 29/01 - VIVIANE LIMA ANANIASSESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 30/01 - ANA LUCIA ZAGURSKI DE BARROSSENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 30/01 - CLEONI PEREIRA DIASDIVISÃO ADMINISTRATIVA E FINANCEIRA
  • 30/01 - CRISTIANA DO ROSARIO BIDA DAMASCENODIVISÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS
  • 30/01 - JOSIANE APARECIDA STADLERSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 30/01 - VANDERLÉIA SLOCIAKSESC ESQUINA
  • 31/01 - LORENA MONTELO FARIASENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 31/01 - MARILDA KOCHAN RIBAS DE OLIVEIRASESC EDUCACAO INFANTIL