logounindo

Aniversariantes

Confira a relação de aniversariantes.

Associado, a Assesf te deseja um Feliz Aniversário!

Aniversariantes de Abril

  • 01/04 - ADHAIAS JOSE DA SILVA MACHADOSENAC CEP/3 MARINGA
  • 01/04 - ANA CLAUDIA BASTIANISESC PONTA GROSSA
  • 01/04 - FRANCIANE DE CASSIA SVONKA JACHINOSKISESC ESQUINA
  • 01/04 - FRANCISCO DA SILVA LUSTOZADIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 01/04 - HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DIASSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 01/04 - VINICIUS ROBERTO RODRIGUES MIRANDADIVISÃO DE ESPORTES E LAZER
  • 02/04 - ISADORA RODRIGUES MOREIRA DA SILVADIVISÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA
  • 02/04 - KAIO VINICIUS TREVIZANSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 03/04 - ATHOS REIS MOREIRASESC ÁGUA VERDE
  • 03/04 - FÁBIO DOLINSKI BARDDALDIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 03/04 - MARCIA REGINA FRANZOI MARTINSSESC MARINGÁ
  • 03/04 - SOLANGE INACIO DE CARVALHO RURATOSENAC IVAIPORÃ
  • 05/04 - DANIELE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRASENAC CEP/17 IRATI
  • 05/04 - ELAINE CRISTINA ITNER VOIDELODIVISÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA
  • 05/04 - FLAVIO SCHINDASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 06/04 - JULIO GROTH ELIAS NETODIVISÃO DE RECURSOS HUMANOS
  • 07/04 - EDNA ROMILDA DE MORAESSENAC CEP/3 MARINGA
  • 07/04 - ELAINE ANGELICA COGO KONNOSESC ESQUINA
  • 08/04 - ADRIANA S DE A PESSANHASESC MARINGÁ
  • 08/04 - ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA ROSASENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 08/04 - MARISTELA RUVA VILLELASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 09/04 - ALEX RIBEIRO ANANIASSenac Campo Mourão
  • 09/04 - ELISABETE DA SILVADIVISÃO DE SAÚDE E APOIO SOCIAL
  • 09/04 - LEONARDO JOSÉ TAQUES SESC ÁGUA VERDE
  • 09/04 - MARIA SUELI LOPES DA SILVASESC ESQUINA
  • 09/04 - MICHELE ALINE JEREMIAS DE LA CRUZSESC ESQUINA
  • 09/04 - SERLI MENDES DOS SANTOS SESC CENTRO
  • 09/04 - TAUAN GONZALEZ SPOSITOSESC MARINGÁ
  • 10/04 - FERNANDO JOSÉ CAETANO COSTA FERREIRADIREÇÃO REGIONAL
  • 10/04 - GABRIELA RAMOS ANTUNESSesc Toledo
  • 10/04 - RAFAELA DE FREITAS GONÇALVESSESC CAIOBÁ
  • 10/04 - SILVANA GONÇALVES PEREIRASESC PATO BRANCO
  • 10/04 - TATIANA LUZIA SCHAEFERSesc Toledo
  • 11/04 - ROSIMARI BUENO BARBOSA SESC UMUARAMA
  • 12/04 - FERNANDA DELLA COLETTA PEREIRASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 12/04 - GISELE ALVAREZ COSTASENAC PORTÃO
  • 12/04 - ISABETE ROBERRTI PALACIOSSESC CAIOBÁ
  • 12/04 - MIRIAN AKIKO YWAZAKISENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 13/04 - ALEXANDRE ROSA BRAGADIVISÃO ADMINISTRATIVA E FINANCEIRA
  • 13/04 - SAMUEL BUCHSESC ESQUINA
  • 14/04 - ADRIANO CIPRIANO PEREIRA SESC MARINGÁ
  • 14/04 - BERNADETE LOURDES ROSSATO DE CARVALHOSENAC CEP/3 MARINGA
  • 14/04 - EDNA CARVALHO DA SILVASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 14/04 - MARINEZ RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSDIVISÃO DE SUPRIMENTOS E PATRIMÔNIO
  • 15/04 - CARLA BARROS FRANCOSENAC CEP/3 MARINGA
  • 15/04 - JOSIANNE A. DAS NEVES SEVERIANO SESC JACAREZINHO
  • 16/04 - ROSA CORDEIRODIVISÃO DE SAÚDE E APOIO SOCIAL
  • 17/04 - EVERTON REIS MARQUES MIGUELSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 17/04 - RENATA CAMARGO MARTIMIANO DOS SANTOSSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 18/04 - LEONICE MAGALHAESSESC PARANAGUÁ
  • 18/04 - MAISA DE SOUZA DESPLANCHESDIVISÃO DE SAÚDE E APOIO SOCIAL
  • 18/04 - ROSANE DO ROCIO FIDÉLISDIREÇÃO REGIONAL
  • 19/04 - ROSELI WISNIESKI QUIRINO DO PRADOSENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 20/04 - VANESSA TOZETTISESC CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO
  • 21/04 - ANA CLÁUDIA FERREIRA ALMEIDA RAMOSDIREÇÃO REGIONAL
  • 21/04 - CLEITON MACIELSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 21/04 - KATHIA REGINA MENEZESFEDERAÇÃO
  • 21/04 - LUCIANA VERONEZI BEGARASESC CORNÉLIO PROCÓPIO
  • 22/04 - ALBERTO RAMOS PEREIRASENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 22/04 - ANDRÉ OZIEKAMSKI DA SILVEIRASESC CAMPO MOURÃO
  • 23/04 - JULIANE CARARODIVISÃO DE SAÚDE E APOIO SOCIAL
  • 23/04 - RENATA PERUCCI SCOFIELD MOREIRASESC ÁGUA VERDE
  • 24/04 - ANDERSON RIVELINISESC APUCARANA
  • 24/04 - CLAUDEMIR BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRASESC IVAIPORÁ
  • 24/04 - KELY CRISTIANE MARQUESSENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 24/04 - Tereza Gioconda Chaves dos SantosSESC PONTA GROSSA
  • 25/04 - ESTER LARA LOPESASSESSORIA DE PLANEJAMENTO
  • 25/04 - URSIMARI DOS SANTOS HASSSESC PONTA GROSSA
  • 26/04 - CYNTIA ALCÂNTARA DE OLIVEIRA SESC UMUARAMA
  • 26/04 - EDMUNDO KNAUTSENAC AR CURITIBA
  • 27/04 - ROMUALDO EDSON SANTOSSESC EDUCACAO INFANTIL
  • 27/04 - THAIZA CRISTIANE DOS SANTOSSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 28/04 - DIONE BEATRIZ MERIDA DE ARAUJOSENAC CEP/1 CTBA/CENT
  • 28/04 - SIBELLE RENATA MARTINS IZIDROSENAC PORTÃO
  • 30/04 - ROZANGELA IZABEL LEONARDI DE ABREUSESC MARINGÁ
  • 30/04 - SONIA MARIA PEREIRA KOZAKSENAC PORTÃO